Biography

1+

Veronica Ricci Quick Facts

Alias: Sarah Palin
Date of Birth: 4/17/1988
Home Town: Sacramento, CA, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Veronica Ricci Biography.

Veronica Ricci started her adult career 2008 when she was just 20 years old. During her time in her adult industry Veronica has worked in a couple of niches including lesbian and masturbation.

Veronica Ricci is a tall drink of water and she knows just how to keep her fans coming back for more! Veronica her belly button pierced and a tattoo on the back of her neck. Veronica is a lesbian.

During the course of her adult film career Veronica Ricci has worked with many big name adult production studios including: Penthouse, Muffia, Vivid and Jules Jordan Video. Veronica has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Kenzi Marie, Yurizan Beltran, Jessica Bangkok and Annie Cruz.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. parker reuben says:

    im reuben parker i love you veronica ricci from reuben veronica ricci.

  2. David says:

    Hi
    Do you make custom video please ?
    Let me know your rate please !
    Regards,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *